print preview

Beförderungen im Offizierskorps

Bern, 03.10.2019 – Mit Wirkung ab 1. Oktober 2019

Zum Oberst i Gst

Chardonnens Yannik, 1470 Estavayer-le-Lac FR
Keller Ivan, 2400 Le Locle NE
Thalmann Jean-Baptiste, 1723 Marly FR
Tisljar Kai, 3006 Bern BE

Zum Oberst

Maffei Marco, 7608 Castasegna GR

Zum Oberstleutnant i Gst

Bérard Stefan, 1008 Prilly VD
Brühlmann Basil, 8123 Ebmatingen ZH
Eberhard Linus, 8032 Zürich ZH
Grand Julien, 1632 Riaz FR
Jost Kevin, 3004 Bern BE
Koller Bruno, 9050 Appenzell AI
Mettler Fabian, 8200 Schaffhausen SH
Perren Alexandre, 1700 Fribourg FR
Savary Jan, 3007 Bern BE
Wegmann Reto, 6362 Stansstad NW
Zürcher Marc, 1532 Fétigny FR

Zum Oberstleutnant

Amiet Tobias, 4052 Basel BS
Antenen Nicholas, 1246 Corsier GE
Berger Oliver, 3007 Bern BE
Bernasconi Matteo, 6673 Maggia TI
Burgener Dominique, 1630 Bulle FR
Crittin Jean-Daniel, 1981 Vex VS
Dudler Michael, 8897 Flumserberg Tannenheim SG
Freiermuth Adrian, 5072 Oeschgen AG
Grossenbacher Philipp, 2562 Port BE
Gyöngy Mattia, 4665 Oftringen AG
Kotur Thomas, 8855 Wangen SZ
Matti Philippe, 3780 Gstaad BE
Merki Christoph, 8226 Schleitheim SH
Müllhaupt Ralf, 8640 Rapperswil SG
Seyfried Martin, 8706 Feldmeilen ZH
Zurbrügg Toni, 4622 Egerkingen SO

Zum Major

Baptista David, 3312 Fraubrunnen BE
Bergmann Roger, 6006 Luzern LU
Cabalzar Michael, 5452 Oberrohrdorf AG
Carrillo Diego, 1255 Veyrier GE
Erismann Roman, 8303 Bassersdorf ZH
Fontana Patrick, 3123 Belp BE
Jehli Peter, 9473 Gams SG
Lüthi Thomas, 3604 Thun BE
Moser Tamara, 8051 Zürich ZH
Sauvain Julien, 2740 Moutier BE
Schumacher Julien, 3960 Sierre VS
Sion Jorge, 3097 Liebefeld BE
Zünd Benedict, 3084 Wabern BE

Zum Hauptmann

Aebischer Maxime, 1220 Les Avanchets GE
Bachofner Florian, 3013 Bern BE
Baumann Gabriel, 5015 Erlinsbach SO
Blatti Julien, 1870 Monthey VS
Bonacina Samuele, 6874 Castel S.Pietro TI
Bruhin Gregor, 6300 Zug ZG
Brutschy Roger, 3063 Ittigen BE
Casagrande Maurice, 5400 Baden AG
Cottet Aurélien, 1636 Broc FR
De Fusco Teo, 1233 Bernex GE
Delapierre Timothée, 1000 Lausanne 25 Le Chalet-à-Gobet VD
Dhif Saâd, 1723 Marly FR
Disler David, 3007 Bern BE
Domeniconi Jngo, 6958 Bidogno TI
Dorner Tim Lucas, 3006 Bern BE
Dousse Chloé, 1700 Fribourg FR
Erni Raphael, 5735 Pfeffikon LU
Etienne Samuel, 4058 Basel BS
Genton Xavier, 8006 Zürich ZH
Gigon Lucien, 2822 Courroux JU
Gould Jonathan, 3014 Bern BE
Grädel-Suter Marius Tobias, 3006 Bern BE
Grandjean Pierre, 1660 Château-d'Oex VD
Greco Flavio, 8405 Winterthur ZH
Hausmann Sascha, 7206 Igis GR
Homberger Sylvester, 8808 Pfäffikon SZ
Huber Chester, 7000 Chur GR
Jean-Mairet Maxime, 1372 Bavois VD
Kluser Tim, 6330 Cham ZG
Knopf Fabian, 5213 Villnachern AG
Lätsch Lukas, 8645 Jona SG
Marti Benjamin, 3270 Aarberg BE
Masshardt Patrick, 3013 Bern BE
Meyer Tobias, 1872 Troistorrents VS
Müller Andreas, 9545 Wängi TG
Nyffenegger Simon, 3612 Steffisburg BE
Oezdemir Mehmet, 3006 Bern BE
Oser Cédric, 4124 Schönenbuch BL
Peter Alexander, 6154 Hofstatt LU
Pfiffner Marc, 8722 Kaltbrunn SG
Poffet Mischa, 3280 Murten FR
Renz Andreas, 8500 Frauenfeld TG
Rohrer Felix, 8050 Zürich ZH
Schmid Simon, 8400 Winterthur ZH
Schuler Stephan, 4528 Zuchwil SO
Storrer Tobias, 8610 Uster ZH
Stuber Björn, 8158 Regensberg ZH
Thorner Julian, 8006 Zürich ZH
Vilgertshofer Carlo, 7064 Tschiertschen GR
von Dach Joel, 8107 Buchs ZH
Wicki Bernhard, 3855 Schwanden b.Brienz BE
Wolf Patrick, 4054 Basel BS
Zbinden Jan, 5074 Eiken AG

Zum Oberleutnant

Arriagada Diego, 1025 St-Sulpice VD
Auf der Maur Dominic, 8840 Einsiedeln SZ
Badertscher Martin, 8400 Winterthur ZH
Baumann Simon, 5037 Muhen AG
Biederer Andreas, 8862 Schübelbach SZ
Biland Cyril, 8047 Zürich ZH
Bless Michel, 8630 Rüti ZH
Bonadimann Oliver Mike, 8807 Freienbach SZ
Brönnimann Adrian, 3638 Blumenstein BE
Bruggmann Yves, 8645 Jona SG
Buchmann Leandro, 7206 Igis GR
Bürki Eric Markus, 3053 Münchenbuchsee BE
Bürli Michael, 6205 Eich LU
Cadonau Ruben, 3368 Bleienbach BE
Conrad Fabio, 7206 Igis GR
Daetwyler Philippe, 1302 Vufflens-la-Ville VD
Dahinden Silvan, 6017 Ruswil LU
D'Alonzo Jeaquimo Jeremy Dwight, 8222 Beringen SH
Delfosse Louis, 4436 Oberdorf BL
Dill Daniel, 4132 Muttenz BL
Dürmüller Fabian, 8107 Buchs ZH
Frey Jonas, 4054 Basel BS
Frutschi Valentin, 1997 Nendaz VS
Gilli Michael, 6210 Sursee LU
Guillod Gaetan, 2046 Fontaines NE
Hobi Sebastian, 9652 Neu St. Johann SG
Husi Samuel, 3626 Hünibach BE
Iselin Oliver, 8442 Hettlingen ZH
Jäggin Dominik, 4467 Rothenfluh BL
Kiser Timon, 6340 Baar ZG
Korpinen Miika, 5300 Turgi AG
Krebs Pascal Dominique, 2513 Twann BE
Lerch Thomas, 5614 Sarmenstorf AG
Marijanovic Patrik, 6005 Luzern LU
Märki Sasha, 5432 Neuenhof AG
Martina Franz, 4052 Basel BS
Minder Fabian Arthur, 3003 Bern BE
Morscher Adrian, 9451 Kriessern SG
Murer Dennis, 5707 Seengen AG
Odermatt Yannic, 8634 Hombrechtikon ZH
Räber Pascal, 6017 Ruswil LU
Rada Mario Dino, 8832 Wollerau SZ
Ramsebner Dominik, 3018 Bern BE
Räss David, 7078 Lenzerheide/Lai GR
Renk Pascal, 8424 Embrach ZH
Rüedi Georg, 8600 Dübendorf ZH
Rutz Dominik, 8472 Seuzach ZH
Ryf David, 1774 Cousset FR
Saleh Bilal, 1213 Onex GE
Schaller Jean Alexis Henri, 2054 Chézard-St-Martin NE
Schindler Benjamin, 4052 Basel BS
Schlatter Fabian, 3267 Seedorf BE
Schmid Thomas, 8925 Ebertswil ZH
Schneeberger Patrick, 9306 Freidorf TG
Senn Danilo, 3600 Thun BE
Stalder Alan, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE
Stäubli Nico, 8815 Horgenberg ZH
Stoller Maximilian, 8610 Uster ZH
Tahiri Valmir, 1920 Martigny VS
Theiler Ronnie, 6020 Emmenbrücke LU
Thevalakattu Sibin, 7260 Davos Dorf GR
Tschopp Thomas, 6018 Buttisholz LU
Usta Güney Cyrille, 3008 Bern BE
Villiger Pascal, 5637 Beinwil (Freiamt) AG
von Allmen Joe Andreas Alwin, 3822 Lauterbrunnen BE
Weber Yannick, 8632 Tann ZH
Widmer Lukas, 8004 Zürich ZH
Wüthrich Reto, 5412 Vogelsang AG
Yao Nathan, 3113 Rubigen BE
Zbinden Tobias, 9000 St. Gallen SG
Zuber Josef, 5600 Lenzburg AG

Adresse für Rückfragen

VBS Kommunikation
Bundeshaus Ost
CH - 3003 Bern

Herausgeber