print preview

Beförderungen im Offizierskorps

Bern, 08.07.2019 – Mit Wirkung ab 1. Juli 2019

Zum Oberst i Gst

Ebener Elmar, 3919 Blatten (Lötschen) VS
Forrer Marco, 6018 Buttisholz LU

Zum Oberst

Arnold Jürg, 5078 Effingen AG
Binder Fernando, 6340 Baar ZG
Cassani Dominik, 4105 Biel-Benken BL
Fetz Marco, 8907 Wettswil am Albis ZH
Garraux François, 3052 Zollikofen BE
Johnson Daniel, 5085 Sulz AG
Rappazzo Alessandro, 6315 Oberägeri ZG
Scherer Gina, 6372 Ennetmoos NW
Tanner Rinaldo, 3210 Kerzers FR

Zum Oberstleutnant i Gst

Barca Raoul, 3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl BE
Büchler Pascal, 8004 Zürich ZH
Camenisch Roman, 8304 Wallisellen ZH
Hänggi Gregor, 4852 Rothrist AG
Simaz Mario, 6997 Sessa TI

Zum Oberstleutnant

Bolliger Simon, 5225 Bözberg AG
Caspar Mario, 3626 Hünibach BE
Cusin Michel, 1532 Fétigny FR
Fiorentino Gianluca, 3283 Kallnach BE
Grob Jost, 3280 Murten FR
Hebeisen Andreas, 8620 Wetzikon ZH
Küffer Samuel, 1462 Yvonand VD
Perler Lionel, 1417 Essertines-sur-Yverdon VD
Roth Sven, 5524 Niederwil AG
Spälti Andreas, 8004 Zürich ZH
Spitteler Therese, 3503 Gysenstein BE
Stein Daniel, 8610 Uster ZH
von Rotz Gregor, 8802 Kilchberg ZH
Wernli Andreas, 3705 Faulensee BE
Widmer Nicolas, 1009 Pully VD
Zürcher Melchior, 3600 Thun BE

Zum Major

Bernhard Thomas, 8050 Zürich ZH
Bühler Christoph, 3003 Bern BE
Burren Nicolas, 8330 Pfäffikon ZH
Catanzaro Myriam, 6440 Brunnen SZ
Cucci Dario, 4208 Nunningen SO
Gasser Thomas, 8874 Mühlehorn GL
Hug Roman, 7202 Says GR
Jankovic Tomislav, 4628 Wolfwil SO
Klein Sebastian, 1167 Lussy-sur-Morges VD
Schweizer Jan, 8197 Rafz ZH
Verna Fabio, 8542 Wiesendangen ZH
Wydler Andreas, 3600 Thun BE

Zum Hauptmann

Ammann Stefan, 8353 Elgg ZH
Baur Thomas, 8415 Berg am Irchel ZH
Beeler Martin, 5612 Villmergen AG
Beney Jonathan, 1971 Grimisuat VS
Bottega Carlo, 8762 Schwanden GL
Brunner Marco, 8302 Kloten ZH
Bühler Christian, 3508 Arni (BE) BE
Bührer Michael, 8444 Henggart ZH
Burkart Thierry, 5400 Baden AG
Caminada Kevin, 3053 Münchenbuchsee BE
Casty Claudio, 7016 Trin Mulin GR
Cavadini Matteo, 3008 Bern BE
Clément Alain, 1700 Fribourg FR
Düblin Sebastian, 4102 Binningen BL
Dutoit Adrien, 5616 Meisterschwanden AG
Eglin Samuel, 4054 Basel BS
Eichmann Tobias, 8185 Winkel ZH
Eugster Daniel, 5603 Staufen AG
Farinelli Fabrizio Danilo, 4900 Langenthal BE
Felber Marco, 6045 Meggen LU
Frölich Simon, 8046 Zürich ZH
Gabriele Robin, 6805 Mezzovico TI
Grech Robin, 1098 Epesses VD
Huber Reto, 3095 Spiegel b.Bern BE
Hug Beat, 3007 Bern BE
Hürbin Fabian, 4317 Wegenstetten AG
Imahorn Raphael, 9500 Wil SG
Jacomelli Andrea, 6500 Bellinzona TI
Kammerlander Püzant, 8594 Güttingen TG
Keller Thomas, 8048 Zürich ZH
Kocher Damian, 2540 Grenchen SO
Kräuchi Urs, 3066 Stettlen BE
Kretschmar Katja, 8867 Niederurnen GL
Labora Dorian, 8041 Zürich ZH
Mathieu Bastien, 1950 Sion VS
Meier Alexander, 8049 Zürich ZH
Melcher Gian-Reto, 7000 Chur GR
Müller Micha, 5734 Reinach AG
Niffeler Kilian, 6017 Ruswil LU
Parag Hasan, 8105 Regensdorf ZH
Peng Thomas, 7477 Filisur GR
Rüegsegger Clemens, 5200 Brugg AG
Scheiwiller Thomas, 8240 Thayngen SH
Schelb Thomas, 3314 Schalunen BE
Schenk Kevin, 5722 Gränichen AG
Schmidli Philip, 8162 Steinmaur ZH
Schreyer Jean François, 6416 Steinerberg SZ
Steck Laurent, 1093 La Conversion VD
Steinbrüchel Marc, 9300 Wittenbach SG
Sunier Danny, 3238 Gals BE
Vogel Michael, 6043 Adligenswil LU
Weber Angela, 7000 Chur GR
Zimmermann Ken, 3360 Herzogenbuchsee BE

Zum Oberleutnant

Aymon Romain, 1920 Martigny VS
Beeler Manuel, 8408 Winterthur ZH
Berchtold Toto, 8004 Zürich ZH
Bergmann Matthias, 3076 Worb BE
Berz Christoph, 4663 Aarburg AG
Bichsel Lukas Robert, 3400 Burgdorf BE
Brunner Patrik, 3400 Burgdorf BE
Bütler Alain, 5625 Kallern AG
Daldini Michael, 6702 Claro TI
Degani Umberto, 9435 Heerbrugg SG
Dominé Damien, 2800 Delémont JU
Enderle Andreas, 8280 Kreuzlingen TG
Ferronato Nicola, 6052 Hergiswil NW
Frey Moritz, 4600 Olten SO
Fritschi Marc, 6300 Zug ZG
Fuhrer Janik, 3400 Burgdorf BE
Gertsch Manuel, 3800 Matten b. Interlaken BE
Göldi Simon, 8737 Gommiswald SG
Graf Pascal, 7206 Igis GR
Häfeli Simon, 1196 Gland VD
Handschin Jean-Louis Joseph, 3280 Murten FR
Hermann Thierry, 3012 Bern BE
Hüppin Lukas Fritz, 8855 Wangen SZ
Inniger Michael, 3715 Adelboden BE
Jud Andreas, 8887 Mels SG
Lässer Luca, 8610 Uster ZH
Lehmann Dan, 8173 Neerach ZH
Leuzinger Adrian, 8603 Schwerzenbach ZH
Maag Raoul, 8706 Meilen ZH
Massy Raphaël, 1638 Morlon FR
Möller Erich, 7402 Bonaduz GR
Müller Tobias, 8570 Weinfelden TG
Nikitin Mikhail, 8106 Regensdorf 2 Adlikon ZH
Petermann Tristan, 6142 Gettnau LU
Petrovay Tristan, 1134 Vufflens-le-Château VD
Raimann Christian, 9315 Neukirch-Egnach TG
Ratti Dario, 3053 Münchenbuchsee BE
Rauccio Anthony, 1066 Epalinges VD
Rikic Nebojsa, 3600 Thun BE
Rottmeier Fabrice Alain, 1025 St-Sulpice VD
Schärer Kevin, 6010 Kriens LU
Seiz Marco, 9425 Thal SG
Stöckli Marc, 6017 Ruswil LU
Surber Jakob, 4059 Basel BS
Suter Alexander, 5032 Aarau Rohr AG
Widmer Matthieu, 1266 Duillier VD
Winteler Daniel, 9508 Weingarten-Kalthäusern TG

Adresse für Rückfragen

VBS Kommunikation
Bundeshaus Ost
CH - 3003 Bern

Herausgeber