print preview

Beförderungen im Offizierskorps

Bern, 03.07.2020 – Mit Wirkung ab 1. Juli 2020

Zum Oberst i Gst

Bänziger Daniel, 3612 Steffisburg BE
Koller Martin, 9512 Rossrüti SG
Krähenbühl Thomas, 4054 Basel BS
Wiedmer Hannes, 3423 Ersigen BE

Zum Oberst

Hüsser Markus, 8965 Berikon AG
Scherz Stephan, 1742 Autigny FR
Sekulic Milos, 4800 Zofingen AG
Sigrist Thomas, 6043 Adligenswil LU

Zum Oberstleutnant i Gst

Dubosson Fabrice, 6363 Obbürgen NW
Fetz Patrick, 8600 Dübendorf ZH
Haas Matthias, 9404 Rorschacherberg SG

Zum Oberstleutnant

Cucci Dario, 4208 Nunningen SO
Dubach Simon, 3008 Bern BE
Marthy Tobias, 8953 Dietikon ZH
Meyer Lukas, 5507 Mellingen AG
Rehmann Daniel, 5070 Frick AG
Rubin Thomas, 3647 Reutigen BE
Schmidlin Gian-Reto, 9642 Ebnat-Kappel SG
Schoch Philipp, 5600 Lenzburg AG
Schweizer Jan, 8197 Rafz ZH

Zum Major i Gst

Lanz Christophe, 6318 Walchwil ZG

Zum Major

Altorfer Benjamin, 8152 Opfikon ZH
Bänziger Matthias, 8212 Neuhausen am Rheinfall SH
Blumer Patrick, 8405 Winterthur ZH
Bosshart Tobias, 8044 Zürich ZH
Breitler Mario, 8254 Basadingen TG
Camelin Mario, 8044 Zürich ZH
Claivaz Lionel, 1720 Corminboeuf FR
Egli Patrick, 8716 Schmerikon SG
Fässler Philipp, 6422 Steinen SZ
Herger Claude, 6460 Altdorf UR
Huber Sascha, 8904 Aesch ZH
Michel Samuel, 6064 Kerns OW
Nikolic Igor, 4800 Zofingen AG
Paschina Giuliano, 9443 Widnau SG
Schätti Kim, 3237 Brüttelen BE
Theiler Pascal, 8162 Steinmaur ZH
Toszeghi David, 8810 Horgen ZH
Walser Fabio, 6052 Hergiswil NW
Wegmüller Severine, 9533 Kirchberg SG

Zum Hauptmann

Altermatt Philip, 5042 Hirschthal AG
Berger Frederic, 4052 Basel BS
Brugger Robin, 8048 Zürich ZH
Brumm Tobias, 8105 Regensdorf ZH
Chambaz Grégory, 1977 Icogne VS
Ducret Daniel Dominique, 3645 Gwatt (Thun) BE
Gobet Rodolphe, 1630 Bulle FR
Graf Pascal, 7206 Igis GR
Gruner David, 3380 Wangen an der Aare BE
Gygli Pascal, 1814 La Tour-de-Peilz VD
Hagenbuch Robert, 5610 Wohlen AG
Hintermann Manuel, 8820 Wädenswil ZH
Hoz Adrian Wolfgang Heinrich, 3037 Herrenschwanden BE
Imhof Jan, 3014 Bern BE
Kiser Jan, 6340 Baar ZG
Knecht Martin, 8303 Bassersdorf ZH
Küttel Fabio, 6354 Vitznau LU
Laffer Dominik, 4528 Zuchwil SO
Lusti Marc, 3295 Rüti b.Büren BE
Maag Christian, 8342 Wernetshausen ZH
Malkas Simon, 5300 Turgi AG
Martin Pierre, 1264 St-Cergue VD
Mathies Philipp, 3900 Brig VS
Menzi Florian, 8308 Illnau ZH
Merisi Diego, 6855 Stabio TI
Odermatt Cyrill, 4800 Zofingen AG
Pahud David, 1225 Chêne-Bourg GE
Pollock Bruce, 8700 Küsnacht ZH
Rada Brian, 6030 Ebikon LU
Reber André, 3013 Bern BE
Rossi Jan, 8037 Zürich ZH
Ruoss Fabian Florian, 8854 Siebnen SZ
Salypa Oleg, 4153 Reinach BL
Soland Simon, 6043 Adligenswil LU
Sulliger Philippe, 1112 Echichens VD
Tomasevic Lazar, 8600 Dübendorf ZH
Vetsch Olivier, 8471 Rutschwil (Dägerlen) ZH
Vogler Patrick, 8051 Zürich ZH
Wittwer Christian, 3672 Oberdiessbach BE
Wolak Martin, 5057 Reitnau AG
Wüst Marc, 8304 Wallisellen ZH

Zum Oberleutnant

Anopka Artsem, 4153 Reinach BL
Appert Marco, 9204 Andwil SG
Aschwanden Fabian, 6006 Luzern LU
Bangerter Niklaus Bendicht, 3655 Sigriswil BE
Bersier Denis, 1482 Cugy FR
Bieri Christof, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
Binkert Philipp, 8405 Winterthur ZH
Böhni Patrick, 8500 Frauenfeld TG
Bolzhauser Lukas, 5000 Aarau AG
Borner Lukas Martin, 3205 Gümmenen BE
Bulloni Andrea, 6514 Sementina TI
Burri Pascal, 8488 Turbenthal ZH
David Sébastien, 1906 Charrat VS
Decet Laura, 5600 Lenzburg AG
Di Rocco Damien, 2017 Boudry NE
Dick Sara, 4533 Riedholz SO
Drück Rafael, 8400 Winterthur ZH
Ecoeur Eddie, 1814 La Tour-de-Peilz VD
Epp Michael, 6055 Alpnach Dorf OW
Ess Dominik, 9100 Herisau AR
Farto Vasco, 8600 Dübendorf ZH
Figueiredo Fernandes Ana Raquel, 1716 Plaffeien FR
Frei Philipp, 9100 Herisau AR
Furrer Melas, 6102 Malters LU
Gallacher John, 8805 Richterswil ZH
Gerster Etienne, 4600 Olten SO
Gertsch Gabriel Silvin-Orpheus, 6010 Kriens LU
Gotsch Niklas, 7504 Pontresina GR
Götschi Joanna, 2544 Bettlach SO
Goumaz Marco, 1727 Corpataux-Magnedens FR
Grossrieder Kevin, 3184 Wünnewil FR
Güzelsahin Sinan, 5600 Lenzburg AG
Hagspiel Luc, 9320 Arbon TG
Harms Marvin, 4103 Bottmingen BL
Henter-Besting Michael, 9435 Heerbrugg SG
Henzi Manuel, 3013 Bern BE
Herzog David, 5036 Oberentfelden AG
Hitz Jeremias, 3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl BE
Hofer Gregory, 3254 Messen SO
Hubeli Daniel, 9444 Diepoldsau SG
Hug Severin, 4803 Vordemwald AG
Janett Andrea, 8162 Steinmaur ZH
Joller Dominic, 5044 Schlossrued AG
Kämpf Sabrina, 4558 Heinrichswil SO
Kauflin Lukas, 8840 Einsiedeln SZ
Kaufmann Darius Manuel, 3303 Münchringen BE
Kinsbergen Maurits Joseph, 3006 Bern BE
Kleindl Pascal, 9249 Oberstetten SG
Knuchel Florian, 7402 Bonaduz GR
Krämer Manuel, 8307 Effretikon ZH
Kubli Christian, 8166 Niederweningen ZH
Lanfranchi Martino, 7000 Chur GR
Louis Sam, 6353 Weggis LU
Luterbacher Joel, 8620 Wetzikon ZH
Lüthi Noe, 8302 Kloten ZH
Maissen Lucas Niilo, 4052 Basel BS
Mann Robin, 4410 Liestal BL
Marchon Michaël, 1820 Montreux VD
Meier Dominic, 4500 Solothurn SO
Meli Patrick, 8603 Schwerzenbach ZH
Merlato Marco, 8404 Winterthur ZH
Mettler Alessandro Michael Anton, 6440 Brunnen SZ
Morel Marc, 1041 Poliez-le-Grand VD
Morgan Daniel Maurice, 1734 Tentlingen FR
Muff Manuel, 8620 Wetzikon ZH
Müller Jonas, 8215 Hallau SH
Müller Nicolas, 5400 Baden AG
Nadig Silvan, 8890 Flums SG
Näf Lukas, 9476 Weite SG
Nydegger Dominik, 5014 Gretzenbach SO
Odermatt Giulia, 8610 Uster ZH
Oswald Mattia, 7502 Bever GR
Pierer Pascal, 5102 Rupperswil AG
Raffini Matthieu, 1110 Morges VD
Richard Damien, 1261 Longirod VD
Rieben Retus, 4500 Solothurn SO
Rutz Samuel, 8700 Küsnacht ZH
Sasselli David, 6648 Minusio TI
Schamaun Andrea, 7270 Davos Platz GR
Schläfli Dominique Yves, 3700 Spiez BE
Schnetz Emilien, 2000 Neuchâtel NE
Schuler Ruben, 9607 Mosnang SG
Schwab Andreas Franz, 3454 Sumiswald BE
Sciamanna Fabio, 7422 Tartar GR
Spicher Paul Louis, 1723 Marly FR
Stankovic Stevan, 8134 Adliswil ZH
Stanossek Yves, 9000 St. Gallen SG
Stocker Roman, 4324 Obermumpf AG
Stucki Michael Benjamin, 3674 Bleiken b. Oberdiessbach BE
Susta Darjo, 5116 Schinznach Bad AG
Taddei Alessandro, 6944 Cureglia TI
Tanno Matthias, 9500 Wil SG
Tato Germain, 8442 Hettlingen ZH
Todisco Nicola Andrea, 7000 Chur GR
Ulmer Marco, 9100 Herisau AR
Vifian Basil Samuel, 3013 Bern BE
Vuandaba Kudimana, 1207 Genève GE
Walser Fabienne, 3012 Bern BE
Wegmann Kai, 9010 St. Gallen 10 Rotmonten SG
Wegmuller Guillaume, 1148 l'Isle VD
Widmer Simon, 5430 Wettingen AG
Wolff Leonard, 5210 Windisch AG

Adresse für Rückfragen

VBS Kommunikation
Bundeshaus Ost
CH - 3003 Bern

Herausgeber