print preview

Beförderungen im Offizierskorps

Bern, 06.04.2021 – Mit Wirkung ab 1. April 2021.

Zum Oberst i Gst

Gugelmann Marc, 5000 Aarau AG
Hess Martin, 4500 Solothurn SO
Ineichen Thomas, 6280 Hochdorf LU

Zum Oberst

Bavaud Serge, 3074 Muri b.Bern BE
Moullet Julien, 1762 Givisiez FR
Trottmann Christian, 8309 Nürensdorf ZH
von Rotz Gregor, 8802 Kilchberg ZH

Zum Oberstleutnant i Gst

Bislin Simon, 9473 Gams SG
Ceronetti Alberto, 6835 Morbio Superiore TI
Dambach Andreas, 8600 Dübendorf ZH
Horisberger Oliver, 4944 Auswil BE
Jauquier Steven, 1482 Cugy FR
Kilchenmann Emmanuel, 1700 Fribourg FR
Niederberger Olaf, 6373 Ennetbürgen NW
Schneiter David, 1206 Genève GE

Zum Oberstleutnant

Bamert Martin, 4317 Wegenstetten AG
Buholzer Roman, 6033 Buchrain LU
Guggisberg Roland, 3250 Lyss BE
Häusermann Bruno, 6373 Ennetbürgen NW
Jansen Gunnar, 8180 Bülach ZH
Jobin Nicolas, 1260 Nyon VD
Rod Sébastien, 1090 La Croix (Lutry) VD
Streiff Christian, 8765 Engi GL
Wanner Andreas, 8532 Warth TG

Zum Major

Blöchlinger Yves, 5430 Wettingen AG
Dhif Yassine, 1260 Nyon VD
Duft Michael, 9245 Oberbüren SG
Fritzmann Nico, 8303 Bassersdorf ZH
Gross Adrian, 6414 Oberarth SZ
Hess Andreas Johann, 3013 Bern BE
Hilti Michael, 8049 Zürich ZH
Kohler Simon, 4142 Münchenstein BL
Loepfe Lars, 8704 Herrliberg ZH
Meyer Stephan, 8002 Zürich ZH
Morard Maxime, 1700 Fribourg FR
Morzier Benoît, 1728 Rossens FR
Pizzolante Michele, 7023 Haldenstein GR
Räber Livio, 4051 Basel BS
Richard Hans Rudolf, 5040 Schöftland AG
Schnyder Christian, 8478 Thalheim an der Thur ZH
Shah Yatin, 5600 Lenzburg AG
Stüssi Jürg, 8867 Niederurnen GL
Widmer Ines, 8625 Gossau ZH
Wiser Romain, 1700 Fribourg FR
Zbinden Camille, 1553 Châtonnaye FR
Zurmühle Adrian, 3555 Trubschachen BE

Zum Hauptmann

Andres Dirk, 8032 Zürich ZH
Baier Cedric, 8953 Dietikon ZH
Benz Nicolas, 1950 Sion VS
Beun Ludovic, 1093 La Conversion VD
Brenn Roman, 8835 Feusisberg SZ
Brönnimann Ken, 8353 Elgg ZH
Büeler André, 8808 Pfäffikon SZ
Cerantola Emilio, 1786 Sugiez FR
Derrer Dominik, 8304 Wallisellen ZH
Favilla Claudio, 6926 Montagnola TI
Fritschi Marc, 6300 Zug ZG
Geiger Philip, 8112 Otelfingen ZH
Hasani Osman, 1700 Fribourg FR
Jeger Médéric, 3324 Hindelbank BE
Koch Robin, 9500 Wil SG
Kunz Christian Hans, 4900 Langenthal BE
Kuster Mark, 7304 Maienfeld GR
Miric Aleksandar, 9443 Widnau SG
Ouahib Naïma, 3212 Gurmels FR
Peschutter Samuel Peter, 3036 Detligen BE
Praz Nathan, 1994 Aproz VS
Roth Julia, 6052 Hergiswil NW
Schäfli Jonas, 9063 Stein AR
Schweizer Christof, 4515 Oberdorf SO
Serratore Vincent, 1196 Gland VD
Stocker Patrick, 4323 Wallbach AG
Tantardini Maria, 6834 Morbio Inferiore TI
Vindayer Patrick, 4410 Liestal BL
Visvalingam Manimaran, 6010 Kriens LU
von Gunten Eric, 8615 Wermatswil ZH
Ziereisen Michael, 8404 Winterthur ZH
Zwimpfer Julian, 6210 Sursee LU

Zum Oberleutnant

Ackermann Simon, 9315 Neukirch-Egnach TG
Affolter Luca, 2542 Pieterlen BE
Albrecht Markus, 8280 Kreuzlingen TG
Aubert Gautier, 1443 Essert-sous-Champvent VD
Bacchetta Diaz Frédéric, 1095 Lutry VD
Benker Yannick, 3097 Liebefeld BE
Benz Florian, 8965 Berikon AG
Boon Nolan, 1895 Vionnaz VS
Bornand Jeremy, 1052 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne VD
Brönnimann Christoph, 3086 Zimmerwald BE
Bührer Robin, 8200 Schaffhausen SH
Cornu Ludovic, 1800 Vevey VD
De Nardo Daniele, 8032 Zürich ZH
Degen Juri, 5620 Bremgarten AG
Diserens Guillaume, 1004 Lausanne VD
Djokic Danijel, 8180 Bülach ZH
Erne Jonathan, 4132 Muttenz BL
Fischer Kilian, 6373 Ennetbürgen NW
Frei Simeon, 5430 Wettingen AG
Friedli Robin, 6340 Baar ZG
Gfeller Flurin, 8213 Neunkirch SH
Gillioz Damien Vincent René, 1908 Riddes VS
Herzig Francis, 5212 Hausen AG AG
Honegger Marco, 8330 Pfäffikon ZH
Huber Marius, 8404 Winterthur ZH
Imboden Tizian, 3930 Visp VS
Imhof Pascal, 4652 Winznau SO
Jossen Flurin, 6390 Engelberg OW
Kavlak Kai Tamer, 8610 Uster ZH
Kramer Laura, 3210 Kerzers FR
Lanners Steven, 3975 Randogne VS
Lins Kevin, 8184 Bachenbülach ZH
Locher Pascal, 9015 St. Gallen 15 Winkeln SG
Madrigali Benjamin, 1207 Genève GE
Mathier Kilian, 3770 Zweisimmen BE
Miescher Felix, 4562 Biberist SO
Müller Pascal, 9533 Kirchberg SG
Pereira Pedro, 1422 Grandson VD
Petrovski Filip, 8280 Kreuzlingen TG
Pfeiffer Gabriel, 8050 Zürich ZH
Pittet Ivanoè, 6685 Bosco Gurin TI
Reinhard Peter-Marc, 3415 Rüegsauschachen BE
Robin Jonathan, 1131 Tolochenaz VD
Sager Andreas, 5018 Erlinsbach AG
Sandmeier Raphael, 5707 Seengen AG
Schlatter Pascal, 3267 Seedorf BE
Schmid Mike Cedric, 3608 Thun BE
Schütz Thierry, 8038 Zürich ZH
Selz Jonathan, 1222 Vesenaz GE
Stadelmann Fabian, 8606 Nänikon ZH
Stauffer Nicola, 3270 Aarberg BE
Studer Olivier, 4628 Wolfwil SO
Tekadiozaya Yann, 1633 Marsens FR
Tellenbach Alain, 8952 Schlieren ZH
Trovatelli Dario, 8964 Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg AG
Vetsch Michael, 9000 St. Gallen SG
Waser Lars, 8610 Uster ZH
Wasserer Markus, 8630 Rüti ZH
Wehren Lukas, 3012 Bern BE
Wittlin Axel, 5046 Schmiedrued AG
Zimmermann Marc, 8050 Zürich ZH
Zürcher Josua, 9245 Oberbüren SG

Adresse für Rückfragen

Kommunikation Verteidigung
Bundeshaus Ost
CH - 3003 Bern

Herausgeber